TH SHOT OF HONEY

Date of Birth:
3/31/2020
Nickname:
Karma
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel
Breeder:
Todd & Rozi Spaid
Notes:
This girl is colorful, huge, and sporting horn just like her Dam. Now if she can follow her Mama's total horn measurement and give us the 112 inches of tip to tip we will have struck gold!
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
320
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
This girl was a HARD one to let go!! Congrats to DP2 Longhorns for purchasing this one in a million girl!!! We are gonna miss her, but retaining her Mama makes it a little more bearable.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip47.500010/02/2021  
Tip to Tip33.812505/07/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
10/02/2021Cydectin35 ml  
10/02/2021MultiMin5 ml  
05/07/2021Calvary 9, Triangle 10, Fly Tag   
05/07/2021MulitMin5 ml  
05/07/2021Long Range6 ml