MP Dirty Golden Razz

Date of Birth:
6/19/2020
Description:
Solid Dunn
Nickname:
Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Notes:
This girl's golden color is something we have strived for from her Mama. She is large bodied and so beautiful!!
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
620
Reg #1:
Pending
Sales Comments:
Not For Sale
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.000005/07/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/06/2021Calvary 9, Triangle 102ml, 5ml  
05/07/2021Calvary 9, Triangle 10, Fly Tag2ml, 5ml  
05/07/2021Multimin5 ml  
05/07/2021Long Range6 ml  
05/07/2021Brucellosis 23VAC9985