MP Artic Zelenia

Date of Birth:
6/15/2021
Description:
Parker Brown
Nickname:
Zelina
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
321
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip17.500001/07/2022  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
01/07/2022Cylence   
01/07/2022Brucellocis  840003149397518
01/07/2022Triangle 105 ml.   
01/07/2022Calvary 92 ml.  
12/05/2021Dectomax   
12/05/2021Calvary 92 ml.  
12/05/2021Triangle 105 ml