MP Twilight Artic Blast

Date of Birth:
6/11/2021
Description:
Black & Brown Speckled Body with Brown Legs
Nickname:
Elsa
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Bond Longhorns
Breeder:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr.
Notes:
Exposed to HH PENTAGON AND NIGHLIFE BCB
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
221
Reg #1:
Pending
Sales Comments:
SOLD!! Thank You Kevin and Cathy Bond of Bond Longhorns for believing in our program and purchasing this beauty!
View Additional Information on: Bond Longhorns 
MP Twilight Artic Blast
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.250006/10/2023  
Total Horn42.000006/10/2023  
Tip to Tip25.500006/19/2022  
Total Horn26.750006/19/2022  
Tip to Tip16.500001/07/2022