MP Rebel's Resilience

Date of Birth:
8/8/2022
Description:
Grulla and White
Nickname:
Spitfire
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel JR
PH #:
8822
Reg #1:
Pending
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip21.875005/12/2023  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
05/12/2023Vision 105 ml  
05/12/2023Calvary 92 ml