LSL RAZZMATAZZ

Date of Birth:
8/23/2010
Description:
White with Grulla Specks, Black Nose, and Grulla Ears
Nickname:
RAZZY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
DAVID & LYNDA BRADLEY
Notes:
Razzy was halter broke and it shows. She has tons of Grulla spots and specks. Her grulla coloring has followed through to her calves. She is an excellent mother and always comes looking for her head scratches. Her grulla offspring are amazing.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
07
Reg #1:
C272932
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDirty Blue Saddle10/15/201711/11/2017  
Natural ServiceMP Moonshine Chex08/07/201710/14/2017  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.750010/30/2018  
Tip to Tip55.000004/11/2015