MRL LAWBREAKER

Date of Birth:
1/11/2015
Description:
Blue Roan
Nickname:
SUEDE
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Siegel Jr., Steven & Aprill
Breeder:
Miller, Tom & Shana
Notes:
Suede is as docile as they come. He has produced his "Mini Me" in his 2017 bull calf. He DNA color tested "Dominant Black with carrier of Recessive Red" at UC Davis. We can't wait to put him with a set of girls in Spring 2018.
PH #:
29
Reg #1:
269916
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
"Suede" has been SOLD!!! We know his new owners are gonna love him as much as we do!! Thank You Josh and Sonya!!!