BSL SITTIN JAM

Date of Birth:
5/8/2016
Description:
White with Black Spots
Nickname:
INKY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
STEVEN & APRILL SIEGEL JR
Breeder:
STEVEN J. ANDERSON
Notes:
Inky is our farm mascot. She will follow you anywhere and let you do anything to her. She is puppy dog friendly and always at your side. Top that with her Sittin Bull and Jamakizm genetics and she's a prize in any field!!
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
516
Reg #1:
CI301825
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
This girl is puppy dog gentle and would be an amazing addition to any herd!!