MP FIRE BREEZE

Date of Birth:
5/18/2013
Description:
Red, Brown, and Black Brindle
Nickname:
BREEZER
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
STEVEN & APRILL SIEGEL JR
Breeder:
WALBORN CATTLE COMPANY
Notes:
Breezer is our color thrower with some amazing twist. She was pastured with MRL Lawbreaker for a Summer calf. Her personality is amazing and she will follow you anywhere in the pasture.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
513
Reg #1:
CI302972
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
This girl out produces herself every time. She is an amazing color and throws unique coloring. Add her twist and you have yourself an knock out cow!!

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDirty Blue Saddle06/22/201711/11/2017  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip51.500010/22/2016