MP DIRTY'S LUCKY GIRL

Date of Birth:
5/12/2017
Description:
BLACK BRINDLE
Nickname:
Dirty Girl
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steve and Aprill Siegel
Breeder:
Steve and Aprill Siegel
Notes:
This girl has a big future ahead of her with LLL Lucky,BL Night Chex, Top Caliber, and Saddlehorn genetics how could she not..
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
537
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Comments:
"Dirty Girl" is now solid black with swept back horns and a sweetheart to boot. With LLL Lucky, BL Night Chex, Saddlehorn, and Top Caliber genetics how can you go wrong..

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDark Shot 60407/14/2019   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip39.562507/13/2019  
Tip to Tip20.000004/13/2018  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/13/2019LongRange, Fly tag6 cc.