MP JAMESON'S FIRE

Date of Birth:
9/2/2017
Description:
Dark Brindle and White
Nickname:
Jaime
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
927
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip28.125007/13/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
07/13/2019Multimin, Fly Tag5 cc.  
07/13/2019LongRange5 cc.