TH DYNAMITE'S MONEY MAKER

Date of Birth:
7/3/2018
Nickname:
Tweety
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
Twisted Hook Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
HRD X TB
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
Not For Sale
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip26.375005/14/2019