MP FRANKENBERRY

Date of Birth:
9/14/2017
Description:
Red / Purple Roan
Nickname:
Frankie
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Steven and Aprill Siegel Jr.
Breeder:
Jerry Loveday
Notes:
We are keeping an eye on this little guy, hoping he turns that "purple" roan just like his beautiful Mama...
PH #:
947
For Sale:
Yes