PL HILDAGO'S CRICKET

Date of Birth:
11/24/2016
Description:
Black and White
Nickname:
Crickett
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
MOON PHASE RANCH
Breeder:
JAMES PATRICK
PH #:
3
Reg #1:
BI94699*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,200